AUD to IDR Exchange Rate
sorted by Lowest Selling rate

BANKSELL sortsortBUY sortsort
BTN0.000.00
Commonwealth Bank10.8510.38
OCBC NISP10,488.0010,683.00
Bank Sinarmas10,626.0010,574.00
Panin Bank10,643.9010,581.60
BRI10,668.6010,510.00
CIMB Niaga10,680.0010,590.00
BNI10,713.0010,488.00
BCA10,736.7010,453.70
BII10,757.0010,504.00
Bank Artha Graha10,762.0010,542.00
Bank Mandiri10,767.0010,420.00
Bank Mega10,773.0010,513.00
UOB Indonesia10,806.0010,274.00
HSBC10,891.0010,388.00
Bank Danamon10,976.0010,324.00

AUD CAD CHF CNY EUR GBP HKD JPY MYR SAR SGD USD
The Indonesian Rupiah exchange rates displayed here are indicative and subject to change without prior notice.
Updated: 2018-05-28