AUD to IDR Exchange Rate
sorted by Highest Selling rate

BANKSELL sortsortBUY sortsort
Bank Danamon10,976.0010,324.00
HSBC10,891.0010,388.00
UOB Indonesia10,806.0010,274.00
Bank Mega10,773.0010,513.00
Bank Mandiri10,767.0010,420.00
Bank Artha Graha10,762.0010,542.00
BII10,757.0010,504.00
BCA10,736.7010,453.70
BNI10,713.0010,488.00
CIMB Niaga10,680.0010,590.00
BRI10,668.6010,510.00
Panin Bank10,643.9010,581.60
Bank Sinarmas10,626.0010,574.00
OCBC NISP10,488.0010,683.00
Commonwealth Bank10.8510.38
BTN0.000.00

AUD CAD CHF CNY EUR GBP HKD JPY MYR SAR SGD USD
The Indonesian Rupiah exchange rates displayed here are indicative and subject to change without prior notice.
Updated: 2018-05-28