CAD to IDR Exchange Rate
sorted by Lowest Selling rate

BANKSELL sortsortBUY sortsort
BCA9,926.909,670.90
UOB Indonesia10,119.009,909.00
HSBC10,265.009,760.00
CIMB Niaga10,320.0010,200.00
Bank Ekonomi10,536.0010,207.00
Panin Bank10,585.0010,543.90
OCBC NISP10,629.8010,488.30
Bank Mandiri10,633.0010,369.00
BNI10,634.0010,384.00
Bank Danamon10,675.0010,398.00

AUD CAD CHF CNY EUR GBP HKD JPY MYR SAR SGD USD
The Indonesian Rupiah exchange rates displayed here are indicative and subject to change without prior notice.
Updated: 2016-05-03