EUR to IDR Exchange Rate
sorted by Lowest Buying rate

BANKSELL sortsortBUY sortsort
UOB Indonesia16,907.0015.92
BTPN16,685.7015,871.80
Commonwealth Bank16,736.0016,001.00
Bank Mandiri16,633.0016,082.00
HSBC16,674.0016,097.00
BTN16,588.0016,144.00
BNI16,624.0016,174.00
BRI16,612.1016,215.00
BCA16,611.1016,218.00
Bank Artha Graha16,573.0016,224.00
Bank Danamon16,743.0016,235.00
BII16,559.0016,250.00
Bank Mega16,539.0016,265.00
OCBC NISP16,500.0016,285.00
Bank Sinarmas16,416.0016,311.00
Panin Bank16,450.6016,363.70
VIP Money Changer16,410.0016,370.00
CIMB Niaga16,412.0016,394.00

AUD CAD CHF CNY EUR GBP HKD JPY MYR SAR SGD USD
The Indonesian Rupiah exchange rates displayed here are indicative and subject to change without prior notice.
Updated: 2021-10-19