GBP to IDR Exchange Rate
sorted by Lowest Selling rate

BANKSELL sortsortBUY sortsort
Commonwealth Bank18.9618.17
CIMB Niaga18,670.0018,610.00
Panin Bank18,726.1018,634.00
Bank Artha Graha18,734.0018,504.00
Bank Sinarmas18,801.0018,435.00
UOB Indonesia18,811.0018,224.00
BNI18,846.0018,436.00
BCA18,890.9018,405.90
BRI18,910.8018,447.30
BII19,001.0018,323.00
HSBC19,103.0018,205.00
Bank Mandiri19,105.0018,228.00
OCBC NISP19,151.2018,927.70
BTN19,272.0018,867.00
Bank Danamon19,440.0018,067.00
Bank Mega19,845.0018,153.00

AUD CAD CHF CNY EUR GBP HKD JPY MYR SAR SGD USD
The Indonesian Rupiah exchange rates displayed here are indicative and subject to change without prior notice.
Updated: 2018-06-19