EUR to IDR Exchange Rate
sorted by Lowest Selling rate

BANKSELL sortsortBUY sortsort
BNI16,989.0017,439.00
VIP Money Changer17,240.0017,190.00
CIMB Niaga17,255.0017,230.00
Panin Bank17,300.4017,205.80
OCBC NISP17,337.0017,127.00
Bank Sinarmas17,341.0017,184.00
Bank Mega17,415.0017,134.00
Bank Artha Graha17,433.0017,086.00
Bank Mandiri17,452.0016,883.00
BCA17,453.1017,046.10
BTN17,486.0017,024.00
BRI17,491.5017,016.00
BTPN17,510.9016,656.70
HSBC17,563.0016,944.00
BII17,593.0016,768.00
Commonwealth Bank17,603.0016,856.00
Bank Danamon17,608.0016,996.00
UOB Indonesia18,044.0016.75

AUD CAD CHF CNY EUR GBP HKD JPY MYR SAR SGD USD
The Indonesian Rupiah exchange rates displayed here are indicative and subject to change without prior notice.
Updated: 2021-05-14